สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สระแก้ว เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลศรีวัฒนาวิทยา 13 9 9 31 36 11 7 3 54
2 บ้านบุกะสัง 10 7 6 23 22 8 1 1 31
3 พวงคราม 9 9 6 24 23 7 0 1 30
4 บ้านท่าเกวียน 7 8 5 20 27 15 3 1 45
5 บ้านหนองเรือ 7 2 1 10 12 5 3 1 20
6 บ้านหนองผักแว่น 7 1 5 13 17 5 0 3 22
7 อพป.คลองน้ำใส 6 4 9 19 19 8 2 3 29
8 ชุมชนบ้านแซร์ออ 6 3 5 14 16 2 2 3 20
9 บ้านใหม่ศรีจำปาทอง 6 2 1 9 11 0 0 0 11
10 ส.ไทยเสรีอุตสาหกรรม ๓ 5 4 3 12 13 4 0 1 17
11 บ้านโคกเพร็ก 5 3 5 13 16 3 4 2 23
12 เทศบาลชนะชัยศรี 5 3 4 12 14 5 1 2 20
13 บ้านรัตนะ 5 3 2 10 13 5 6 1 24
14 บ้านเขาพรมสุวรรณ 4 7 2 13 19 5 3 1 27
15 บ้านกะสัง 4 5 1 10 13 4 2 2 19
16 บ้านโคกสูง 4 4 3 11 13 3 4 3 20
17 เทศบาลบ้านกิโลสอง 4 3 3 10 9 3 2 3 14
18 บ้านหันทราย 4 2 4 10 10 4 0 0 14
19 บ้านนางามมิตรภาพที่ 131 4 2 3 9 10 5 1 2 16
20 ชุมชนบ้านใหม่หนองไทร 4 2 1 7 10 1 0 0 11
21 บ้านหนองปรือ 4 1 0 5 7 3 1 1 11
22 ประชาเกษตรพัฒนา 4 0 3 7 10 4 1 0 15
23 บ้านหนองบัว 3 4 2 9 15 4 2 1 21
24 วัดหนองติม 3 3 4 10 15 4 1 0 20
25 บ้านเขาจาน 3 3 2 8 9 3 3 1 15
26 เพชรรัตนราชสุดา 3 3 1 7 10 4 0 1 14
27 บ้านหนองแข้ 3 2 0 5 6 0 0 0 6
28 บ้านโคกไพล 3 1 3 7 10 1 2 0 13
29 อนุบาลตาพระยา 3 1 2 6 6 8 1 1 15
30 บ้านละลมติม 3 1 1 5 7 2 0 1 9
31 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 3 1 1 5 7 0 3 1 10
32 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแวง 3 0 2 5 8 3 1 1 12
33 สำเร็จวิทยา 2 6 3 11 14 5 2 1 21
34 ร่มเกล้า 2 5 6 13 14 14 6 2 34
35 สระปทุม 2 4 2 8 10 6 5 3 21
36 บ้านหนองแอก 2 3 0 5 6 1 2 0 9
37 บีกริม 2 2 1 5 5 1 0 1 6
38 บ้านโนนหมากมุ่น 2 1 3 6 6 2 1 0 9
39 กรุงไทย 2 1 1 4 7 1 1 0 9
40 บ้านวังยาว 2 0 1 3 5 6 0 0 11
41 วัดพุทธิสาร 2 0 1 3 5 2 1 0 8
42 บ้านหนองเสม็ด 2 0 0 2 5 2 1 0 8
43 ช่องกุ่มวิทยา 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
44 บ้านเนินผาสุก 2 0 0 2 3 0 2 0 5
45 บ้านภักดีแผ่นดิน 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
46 บ้านคลองวัว 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
47 บ้านเหล่าอ้อย 1 5 1 7 7 5 4 3 16
48 อนุบาลศรีอรัญโญทัย 1 4 1 6 12 4 0 0 16
49 บ้านทัพเซียม 1 3 1 5 6 1 1 0 8
50 บ้านโคกสามัคคี 1 2 2 5 13 5 3 1 21
51 บ้านวังรี 1 2 0 3 4 4 3 2 11
52 บ้านกุดเวียน 1 1 4 6 10 0 2 0 12
53 คลองยางนุสรณ์ 1 1 2 4 4 2 0 1 6
54 ประเสริฐ - น้อย รุจิรวงศ์ 1 1 1 1 3 5 0 0 0 5
55 บ้านตะโก 1 1 1 3 3 2 1 0 6
56 เพียงหลวง 17 (บ้านแส์ง) 1 1 0 2 6 4 3 0 13
57 บ้านจัดสรรสามัคคี 1 1 0 2 3 4 0 0 7
58 ชุมชนบ้านโนนสาวเอ้ 1 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 6
59 บ้านใหม่ทหารบกพัฒนา 1 0 3 4 5 2 0 1 7
60 บ้านหนองแสง 1 0 2 3 3 2 2 1 7
61 ศรีตาพระยา 1 0 1 2 3 1 2 0 6
62 บ้านใหม่ไทยพัฒนา 1 0 1 2 2 1 3 0 6
63 เมืองไผ่ 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
64 บ้านตุ่น 1 0 0 1 3 3 2 0 8
65 บ้านซับนกแก้ว 1 0 0 1 3 3 1 0 7
66 บ้านโคกทหาร 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
67 บ้านไทยสามารถ 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
68 บ้านบ่้อหลวง 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
69 ทับทิมสยาม 03 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
70 บ้านทดเจริญ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
71 บ้านห้วยชัน 0 4 0 4 7 4 3 2 14
72 บ้านโนนผาสุก 0 4 0 4 7 0 0 0 7
73 บ้านโคกปราสาท 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
74 บ้านกุดหิน 0 2 3 5 5 1 3 1 9
75 บ้านเนินสะอาด 0 2 2 4 3 1 0 0 4
76 บ้านบ่อนางชิง 0 2 0 2 3 6 1 0 10
77 บ้านโคกแจง 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 1 4
78 กองทัพบกอุทิศบ้านใหม่ไทยถาวร 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 4
79 บ้านแสนสุข 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
80 บ้านหนองแวง 0 1 0 1 4 5 0 0 9
81 พรพงษ์กุล 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 1 7
82 บ้านคลองหว้า 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 1 6
83 บ้านมะกอก 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
84 บ้านโคคลาน 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
85 อนุบาลธรรมศิริวิทยาคาร 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
86 บ้านแก้วเพชรพลอย 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
87 บ้านหนองจาน 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
88 สมาคมไลอ้อน (อ่างศิลา) 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
89 บ้านทับใหม่ 0 0 2 2 3 4 2 1 9
90 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 83 (บ้านห้วยโจด) 0 0 2 2 3 2 1 0 6
91 บ้านหนองสังข์ 0 0 1 1 5 0 1 0 6
92 บ้านสี่แยก 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
93 บ้านทดวงศ์สมบูรณ์ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
94 บ้านกุดม่วง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
95 บ้านท่าข้าม 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 7
96 อนุบาลวัฒนานคร 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 5
97 บ้านคลองมะนาว 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
98 บ้านหนองเม็ก 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
99 บ้านด่าน 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
100 บ้านโนน 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 1 6
101 บ้านโคก 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 0 6
102 วัดหนองม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 6
103 วัดสารคุณสโมสร 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4
104 บ้านหนองบัวสันติสุข 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
105 บ้านหนองตะเคียนบอน 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
106 บ้านพร้าว 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
107 สหัสหงษ์มหาคุณ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
108 บ้านซับใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
109 บ้านฟากห้วย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
110 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 4
111 บ้านหนองผักบุ้ง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
112 บ้านหนองหมู 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
113 นิคมสงเคราะห์ 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
114 บ้านหนองยาง 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
115 บ้านท่าช้าง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
116 บ้านหนองน้ำใส 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
117 บ้านทดน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
118 บ้านหนองหอย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
119 ตชด.บ้านเขาสารภี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
120 บ้านหนองหมูน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
121 บ้านเจริญสุข 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
122 บ้านโคกสะแบง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
123 บ้านโป่งคอม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
124 อนุบรรพต 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
125 วัดห้วยเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
รวม 209 179 152 540 727 318 143 71 1,188