สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สระแก้ว เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลศรีวัฒนาวิทยา 12 9 8 29 34 11 7 3 52
2 พวงคราม 9 9 6 24 23 7 0 1 30
3 บ้านท่าเกวียน 7 8 5 20 27 15 3 1 45
4 บ้านหนองเรือ 7 2 0 9 10 5 3 1 18
5 บ้านหนองผักแว่น 7 1 5 13 17 5 0 3 22
6 อพป.คลองน้ำใส 6 4 9 19 19 8 2 3 29
7 ชุมชนบ้านแซร์ออ 6 3 5 14 16 2 1 3 19
8 บ้านใหม่ศรีจำปาทอง 6 2 1 9 11 0 0 0 11
9 เทศบาลชนะชัยศรี 5 3 4 12 14 5 1 2 20
10 บ้านกะสัง 4 5 1 10 13 4 2 2 19
11 เทศบาลบ้านกิโลสอง 4 3 3 10 9 3 2 3 14
12 บ้านหันทราย 4 2 4 10 10 4 0 0 14
13 ชุมชนบ้านใหม่หนองไทร 4 2 1 7 10 1 0 0 11
14 บ้านหนองปรือ 4 1 0 5 7 3 1 1 11
15 บ้านเขาพรมสุวรรณ 3 7 2 12 18 5 3 1 26
16 บ้านโคกสูง 3 4 3 10 12 3 4 3 19
17 บ้านหนองบัว 3 4 2 9 15 4 2 1 21
18 วัดหนองติม 3 3 3 9 14 4 0 0 18
19 บ้านเขาจาน 3 3 2 8 9 3 3 1 15
20 เพชรรัตนราชสุดา 3 3 1 7 10 4 0 1 14
21 บ้านนางามมิตรภาพที่ 131 3 2 3 8 9 5 1 2 15
22 บ้านรัตนะ 3 2 1 6 9 4 4 1 17
23 บ้านโคกไพล 3 1 3 7 10 1 2 0 13
24 บ้านละลมติม 3 1 1 5 7 2 0 1 9
25 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 3 1 0 4 5 0 1 1 6
26 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแวง 3 0 2 5 8 3 1 1 12
27 ประชาเกษตรพัฒนา 3 0 1 4 6 4 1 0 11
28 สำเร็จวิทยา 2 6 3 11 14 5 2 1 21
29 ร่มเกล้า 2 5 6 13 14 14 6 2 34
30 สระปทุม 2 4 2 8 10 6 5 3 21
31 บ้านโคกเพร็ก 2 3 3 8 11 3 4 2 18
32 บ้านหนองแอก 2 3 0 5 6 1 2 0 9
33 บีกริม 2 2 1 5 5 1 0 1 6
34 บ้านโนนหมากมุ่น 2 1 3 6 6 2 1 0 9
35 ส.ไทยเสรีอุตสาหกรรม ๓ 2 1 0 3 3 4 0 1 7
36 วัดพุทธิสาร 2 0 1 3 5 2 1 0 8
37 บ้านหนองเสม็ด 2 0 0 2 5 2 1 0 8
38 ช่องกุ่มวิทยา 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
39 บ้านภักดีแผ่นดิน 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
40 อนุบาลศรีอรัญโญทัย 1 4 1 6 12 4 0 0 16
41 บ้านโคกสามัคคี 1 2 2 5 13 5 3 1 21
42 บ้านเหล่าอ้อย 1 2 1 4 5 4 3 3 12
43 บ้านหนองแข้ 1 2 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
44 บ้านกุดเวียน 1 1 4 6 10 0 2 0 12
45 ประเสริฐ - น้อย รุจิรวงศ์ 1 1 1 1 3 5 0 0 0 5
46 บ้านตะโก 1 1 1 3 3 2 1 0 6
47 อนุบาลตาพระยา 1 1 0 2 3 6 1 1 10
48 บ้านจัดสรรสามัคคี 1 1 0 2 3 4 0 0 7
49 ชุมชนบ้านโนนสาวเอ้ 1 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 6
50 บ้านใหม่ทหารบกพัฒนา 1 0 3 4 5 2 0 1 7
51 บ้านหนองแสง 1 0 2 3 3 2 2 1 7
52 บ้านวังยาว 1 0 1 2 4 6 0 0 10
53 ศรีตาพระยา 1 0 1 2 3 1 2 0 6
54 บ้านใหม่ไทยพัฒนา 1 0 1 2 2 1 3 0 6
55 เมืองไผ่ 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
56 บ้านตุ่น 1 0 0 1 3 2 2 0 7
57 บ้านซับนกแก้ว 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
58 บ้านโคกทหาร 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
59 กรุงไทย 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
60 บ้านไทยสามารถ 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
61 บ้านเนินผาสุก 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 4
62 บ้านบ่้อหลวง 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
63 บ้านบุกะสัง 0 4 3 7 6 8 1 1 15
64 บ้านห้วยชัน 0 4 0 4 7 4 3 2 14
65 บ้านโนนผาสุก 0 4 0 4 7 0 0 0 7
66 บ้านกุดหิน 0 2 3 5 5 1 3 1 9
67 บ้านทัพเซียม 0 2 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
68 บ้านเนินสะอาด 0 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 3
69 บ้านบ่อนางชิง 0 2 0 2 3 6 1 0 10
70 กองทัพบกอุทิศบ้านใหม่ไทยถาวร 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 4
71 บ้านแสนสุข 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
72 พรพงษ์กุล 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 1 7
73 บ้านมะกอก 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
74 บ้านวังรี 0 1 0 1 2 4 2 2 8
75 บ้านโคคลาน 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
76 อนุบาลธรรมศิริวิทยาคาร 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
77 บ้านแก้วเพชรพลอย 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
78 บ้านโคกแจง 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 3
79 สมาคมไลอ้อน (อ่างศิลา) 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
80 บ้านโคกปราสาท 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
81 บ้านทับใหม่ 0 0 2 2 3 4 2 1 9
82 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 83 (บ้านห้วยโจด) 0 0 2 2 3 2 1 0 6
83 คลองยางนุสรณ์ 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 1 4
84 บ้านหนองสังข์ 0 0 1 1 5 0 1 0 6
85 บ้านสี่แยก 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
86 บ้านทดวงศ์สมบูรณ์ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
87 บ้านกุดม่วง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
88 บ้านท่าข้าม 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 7
89 อนุบาลวัฒนานคร 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 5
90 บ้านหนองแวง 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 8
91 บ้านคลองมะนาว 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
92 บ้านหนองเม็ก 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
93 บ้านคลองหว้า 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
94 เพียงหลวง 17 (บ้านแส์ง) 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
95 บ้านด่าน 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
96 บ้านโนน 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 1 6
97 วัดหนองม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 6
98 วัดสารคุณสโมสร 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4
99 บ้านหนองบัวสันติสุข 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
100 บ้านหนองตะเคียนบอน 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
101 บ้านพร้าว 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
102 สหัสหงษ์มหาคุณ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
103 บ้านซับใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
104 บ้านฟากห้วย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
105 บ้านหนองผักบุ้ง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
106 บ้านหนองจาน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
107 บ้านหนองหมู 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
108 นิคมสงเคราะห์ 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
109 บ้านหนองยาง 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
110 บ้านท่าช้าง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
111 บ้านหนองน้ำใส 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
112 บ้านทดน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
113 บ้านหนองหอย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
114 ตชด.บ้านเขาสารภี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
115 ทับทิมสยาม 03 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
116 บ้านหนองหมูน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
117 บ้านเจริญสุข 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
118 บ้านโคก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
119 บ้านโคกสะแบง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
120 บ้านโป่งคอม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
121 อนุบรรพต 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
122 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
123 วัดห้วยเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
รวม 171 158 133 462 641 304 132 71 1,077