สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เพชรบุรี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 วัดดอนไก่เตี้ย 22 5 7 34 35 7 3 3 45
2 อนุบาลเพชรบุรี 16 13 3 32 27 6 3 3 36
3 บ้านหนองชุมพล 8 8 6 22 19 9 5 4 33
4 วัดนาพรม (มนมหาวิริยาคาร) 7 2 2 11 6 10 8 8 24
5 บ้านบางแก้ว(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์44) 7 1 2 10 9 3 2 2 14
6 เทศบาล 1 วัดแก่นเหล็ก (รัตนกะลัสอนุสรณ์) 6 7 4 17 12 10 5 13 27
7 บ้านท่าตะคร้อมิตรภาพที่ 192 6 4 5 15 9 7 3 6 19
8 บ้านยางน้ำกลัดใต้ 6 3 2 11 10 4 3 1 17
9 บ้านท่าแร้ง(สหราษฎร์) 6 2 0 8 9 4 1 2 14
10 วัดไทรทอง(สาครราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 5 1 0 6 9 3 2 2 14
11 บ้านเนินรัก 5 0 2 7 9 2 4 4 15
12 ราษฎร์วิทยา 4 4 1 9 12 8 3 4 23
13 วัดหนองปรง (บุญมานุสรณ์) 4 3 2 9 9 6 3 0 18
14 บ้านแหลม 4 2 9 15 16 16 3 4 35
15 อรุณประดิษฐ 4 2 3 9 6 6 1 4 13
16 วัดห้วยโรง(หนึ่งนฤมิตรพิทยาคาร) 3 5 1 9 7 8 5 8 20
17 วัดเขาย้อยไพบูลอุปถัมภ์ 2 8 6 16 15 17 9 9 41
18 สารสาสน์วิเทศเพชรบุรี 2 3 4 9 9 8 5 3 22
19 สุวรรณรังสฤษฏ์วิทยาลัย 2 2 1 5 5 5 1 0 11
20 มิตรภาพที่ 34 2 1 2 5 7 0 0 0 7
21 บ้านเขาย้อย 2 0 0 2 5 3 6 2 14
22 บ้านยางน้ำกลัดเหนือ 2 0 0 2 3 3 3 1 9
23 วัดกุฎิ (ชุ่มประชารังสรรค์) 1 6 2 9 5 3 1 5 9
24 เซนต์โยเซฟเพชรบุรี 1 4 3 8 6 11 5 5 22
25 วัดปากคลอง 1 2 2 5 6 1 4 2 11
26 วัดเขาตะเครา 1 2 1 4 5 5 2 4 12
27 เปรมฤดี 1 2 1 4 3 1 0 0 4
28 วัดบางขุนไทร(ผดุงวิทยา) 1 1 2 4 4 3 3 7 10
29 วัดโพพระใน 1 1 1 3 2 4 2 2 8
30 บ้านสามแพรก 1 1 1 3 1 4 1 2 6
31 วัดต้นสน (บุญมีโชติวิทยา) 1 1 0 2 4 7 8 3 19
32 ปริยัติรังสรรค์ 1 0 5 6 8 6 7 6 21
33 วัดปากอ่าว (ญาณสาครวิทยาคาร) 1 0 1 2 3 7 5 4 15
34 บ้านหนองรี 1 0 0 1 2 3 6 0 11
35 บ้านลิ้นช้าง 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
36 วัดลาดโพธิ์ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
37 วัดสิงห์ 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 3 4
38 บ้านไร่ดอน(อินทโชติวิริยานุสรณ์) 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
39 วัดเกาะแก้ว 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
40 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง(อุดมวนา) 0 3 1 4 1 10 4 3 15
41 วัดสมุทรธาราม 0 2 2 4 4 10 5 3 19
42 หาดเจ้าสำราญ(พรหมานุกูล) 0 2 2 4 4 3 3 0 10
43 วัดราษฎร์ศรัทธา 0 2 0 2 3 4 1 1 8
44 วัดลัด (บางตะบูนวิทยาคาร) 0 2 0 2 2 3 0 0 5
45 วัดทองนพคุณ(เจริญราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) 0 2 0 2 1 3 3 4 7
46 บ้านดอนยี่กรอก 0 1 2 3 3 4 7 1 14
47 วัดบันไดทอง(วิเศษศึกษา) 0 1 0 1 1 2 4 4 7
48 บ้านดอนยาง 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 2 4
49 บ้านท่าเสลา 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
50 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 13 (บ้านพุม่วง) 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
51 เทศบาลวัดลักษณาราม (สมุทรราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) 0 1 0 1 0 3 3 6 6
52 บ้านพุพลู 0 0 2 2 0 1 2 5 3
53 วัดเขาสมอระบัง 0 0 1 1 2 3 4 0 9
54 วัดหนองไม้เหลือง (ธรรมโชติประชาธร) 0 0 1 1 2 2 4 0 8
55 บ้านบ่อขม 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3
56 บ้านเหมืองไทร 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 3
57 บ้านสระพัง 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
58 วัดยาง (เย็นประชาสรรค์) 0 0 1 1 0 4 5 2 9
59 บ้านบ่อโพง 0 0 0 0 3 3 8 4 14
60 วัดมณีเลื่อน 0 0 0 0 2 6 7 4 15
61 วัดโพธิ์ทัยมณี 0 0 0 0 2 5 3 3 10
62 วัดกุฏิ(นันทวิเทศประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 4 8
63 ศึกษาปัญญา 0 0 0 0 1 6 7 2 14
64 วัดโรงเข้(พุฒประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 1 4 3 3 8
65 วัดกุญชรวชิราราม 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 2 6
66 บ้านหนองพลับ (อินทจิตบำรุง) 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3 4
67 วัดทรงธรรม 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
68 วัดอินทาราม 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
69 วัดเขมาภิรัติการาม(เกษมราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
70 บ้านบ่อหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
71 บ้านสามเรือน 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 6
72 บ้านบางหอ 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 4
73 วัดบางลำภู 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
74 วัดสมุทรโคดม 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
75 วัดดอนผิงแดด(ผลสิริราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
76 วัดเทพประชุมนิมิตร 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 2 6
77 บ้านบางกุฬา 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 6
78 วังตะโก(ช้องประชาพิท้กษ์) 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 4
79 บ้านอ่างศิลา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
80 วัดถิ่นปุรา (เดชสมบูรณ์) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
81 วัดนอกปากทะเล 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
82 วัดเวียงคอย(สว่างแสงวิทยา) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
83 วัดหนองหว้า(เสธิยสาธร) 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 4
84 บ้านทุ่งเฟื้อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7 3
85 บ้านคลองมอญ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
86 บ้านดอนมะขาม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 142 115 96 353 351 322 237 208 910