สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลพบุรี เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลท่าหลวง 29 8 2 2 39
2 ชุมชนวัดจงโก มิตรภาพที่ 157 24 5 7 3 36
3 น้ำสุดวิไลประชาสรรค์ 23 6 4 4 33
4 บ้านม่วงค่อม 22 8 5 2 35
5 บ้านมะนาวหวาน 21 3 2 0 26
6 ชุมชนวัดคีรีนาครัตนาราม 16 19 8 5 43
7 วัดสี่ซับศรีเจริญธรรม 15 8 1 2 24
8 อนุบาลพัฒนานิคม 15 4 4 2 23
9 บ้านเขายายกะตา 14 6 2 1 22
10 บ้านหนองประดู่ 14 5 1 2 20
11 อนุบาลอำเภอลำสนธิ 14 2 2 1 18
12 พรหมรังษี 12 8 9 1 29
13 บ้านบัวชุม 12 8 4 2 24
14 บ้านป่าเขว้า 12 6 5 3 23
15 บ้านดงดินแดง 11 10 6 3 27
16 บ้านหนองมะค่า 11 6 3 0 20
17 วัดโคกสลุง 11 3 2 0 16
18 วัดสว่างอารมณ์ 11 2 0 1 13
19 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ 10 6 4 1 20
20 อนุบาลลำนารายณ์ 10 6 0 4 16
21 วัดหนองตามิ่ง 10 3 3 0 16
22 อนุบาลสระโบสถ์ 10 0 1 0 11
23 บ้านคลอง 9 8 3 2 20
24 บ้านดีลัง 9 5 4 2 18
25 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 33 จังหวัดลพบุรี 9 4 2 0 15
26 อัสสัมชัญคอนแวนต์ลำนารายณ์ 9 2 4 2 15
27 บ้านท่าดินดำ 8 10 3 2 21
28 นิคมลำนารายณ์ 8 9 0 3 17
29 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 8 5 6 2 19
30 บ้านปรางค์น้อย 7 7 2 2 16
31 บ้านยางโทน 7 5 2 3 14
32 นารายณ์วิทยา 7 3 1 3 11
33 บ้านสหพันธ์อ่างทอง 7 0 0 0 7
34 บ้านเขาสมโภชน์ 6 6 1 4 13
35 บ้านดงน้อย 6 3 3 1 12
36 บ้านใหม่โสพิมพ์ 6 3 2 3 11
37 บ้านเกาะรัง 6 3 2 2 11
38 วัดดำรงบุล 6 3 2 1 11
39 บ้านวังแขม 6 1 1 1 8
40 บ้านเขาราบ 6 1 0 0 7
41 ชุมชนบ้านแก่งเสือเต้น 5 4 1 4 10
42 สร้างพัฒนา 5 3 2 0 10
43 บ้านซับจำปา 5 2 1 0 8
44 บ้านหนองหัวช้าง 5 1 0 0 6
45 บ้านห้วยสาราม 5 0 1 1 6
46 บ้านโกรกรกฟ้า 5 0 0 2 5
47 งามมีศรีพัฒนา 5 0 0 1 5
48 บ้านบ่อคู่ 5 0 0 0 5
49 บ้านเขารวก 4 3 2 0 9
50 อนุบาลโคกเจริญ 4 2 1 3 7
51 บ้านเหวตาบัว 4 1 4 1 9
52 บ้านหัวลำ 4 1 2 0 7
53 บ้านสวนมะเดื่อ 4 1 2 0 7
54 สามัคคีวิทยา 4 1 1 1 6
55 บ้านสระเพลง 4 1 0 1 5
56 บ้านห้วยดีเลิศ 4 1 0 0 5
57 บ้านหนองโกวิทยา 4 0 1 1 5
58 วัดหนองนา 4 0 1 1 5
59 บ้านวังตาอินทร์ 4 0 1 0 5
60 บ้านท่ากรวด 4 0 1 0 5
61 บ้านทะเลวังวัด 4 0 0 0 4
62 บ้านทุ่งตาแก้ว 4 0 0 0 4
63 วัดสุนทรเทพคีรี 3 7 2 3 12
64 บ้านยางราก 3 4 2 2 9
65 ช่องสาริกา 3 2 1 0 6
66 บ้านธงชัยสามัคคี 3 1 0 0 4
67 บ้านซับเค้าแมว 3 1 0 0 4
68 บ้านราษฎร์บำรุง 3 0 1 0 4
69 นารายณ์วิทยาท่าหลวง 3 0 0 3 3
70 บ้านโป่งสวองคีรีวรรณ์ 3 0 0 0 3
71 บ้านศรีเมือง 3 0 0 0 3
72 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 2 4 1 1 7
73 วัดมณีศรีโสภณ 2 4 0 0 6
74 บ้านเขาขวาง 2 3 0 1 5
75 บ้านคลองสาริกา 2 3 0 1 5
76 บ้านซับผาสุก 2 3 0 0 5
77 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๐๐ (บ้านคันนาหิน) 2 2 0 1 4
78 บ้านซับโศก 2 2 0 0 4
79 อนุบาลวัดหนองม่วง 2 1 2 0 5
80 บ้านพุกะชัด 2 1 1 1 4
81 บ้านลำโป่งเพชร 2 1 1 1 4
82 วัดโพธิ์งาม 2 0 2 1 4
83 บ้านมะกอกหวาน 2 0 1 0 3
84 บ้านแหลมชนแดน 2 0 0 0 2
85 ชุมชนบ้านชัยบาดาล 2 0 0 0 2
86 บ้านซับไทร 2 0 0 0 2
87 บ้านชอนสมบูรณ์ 1 5 2 5 8
88 บ้านโคกแสมสาร 1 4 3 3 8
89 บ้านบ่อดินสอพอง 1 3 2 0 6
90 บ้านใหม่ทรัพย์เจริญ 1 3 1 0 5
91 บ้านทุ่งท่าช้าง 1 2 1 1 4
92 บ้านหนองจาน 1 1 2 3 4
93 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 1 1 2 0 4
94 บ้านกุดตาเพชร 1 1 1 0 3
95 บ้านด่านจันทร์ 1 1 1 0 3
96 บ้านลำโกฎิทอง 1 1 0 1 2
97 หมู่บ้านป่าไม้ซับลังกา 1 1 0 0 2
98 บ้านโค้งรถไฟ 1 1 0 0 2
99 บ้านท่ามะนาว 1 1 0 0 2
100 ซอย 26 สาย 4 ซ้าย 1 0 1 0 2
101 บ้านด่านไทยล้อม 1 0 1 0 2
102 บ้านไร่พัฒนา 1 0 1 0 2
103 บ้านนาโสม 1 0 0 1 1
104 บ้านวังทอง 1 0 0 0 1
105 บ้านลำสนธิ 1 0 0 0 1
106 บ้านท่าตะโก 1 0 0 0 1
107 บ้านลังกาประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
108 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 1 0 0 0 1
109 บ้านเขาตะแคง 1 0 0 0 1
110 บ้านเขาหมูมัน 1 0 0 0 1
111 บ้านทะเลทอง 0 3 0 0 3
112 บ้านซับหินขวาง 0 2 3 1 5
113 บ้านหนองเสมา 0 1 2 1 3
114 บ้านหนองตะแบก 0 1 1 1 2
115 บ้านหนองบง 0 1 0 2 1
116 บ้านเขาแหลม 0 1 0 0 1
117 ซอย 17 สาย 2 ซ้าย 0 1 0 0 1
118 ซอย 19 สาย 2 ขวา 0 1 0 0 1
119 บ้านบ่อน้ำ 0 1 0 0 1
120 บ้านหนองปีกนก 0 1 0 0 1
121 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 1 0 0 1
122 บ้านดงน้อย 0 0 2 1 2
123 บ้านมหาโพธิ 0 0 0 1 0
124 บ้านห้วยเขว้า 0 0 0 1 0
125 อนุบาลสุวดีวิทยา 0 0 0 1 0
126 บ้านท่ามะกอก 0 0 0 0 0
127 บ้านหนองขาม 0 0 0 0 0
128 บ้านหนองปล้อง 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 634 309 174 126 1,243