สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลพบุรี เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ชุมชนวัดจงโก มิตรภาพที่ 157 36 5 7 3 48
2 อนุบาลท่าหลวง 32 8 2 2 42
3 น้ำสุดวิไลประชาสรรค์ 23 6 4 4 33
4 บ้านม่วงค่อม 22 9 5 2 36
5 บ้านมะนาวหวาน 21 3 2 0 26
6 วัดสี่ซับศรีเจริญธรรม 18 9 1 2 28
7 อนุบาลอำเภอลำสนธิ 18 2 2 1 22
8 ชุมชนวัดคีรีนาครัตนาราม 16 19 8 5 43
9 บ้านหนองประดู่ 16 6 1 2 23
10 บ้านดงดินแดง 15 12 6 3 33
11 อนุบาลพัฒนานิคม 15 5 4 2 24
12 บ้านป่าเขว้า 14 7 5 3 26
13 บ้านเขายายกะตา 14 6 2 1 22
14 พรหมรังษี 13 9 9 1 31
15 บ้านหนองมะค่า 13 8 3 0 24
16 บ้านบัวชุม 12 9 4 2 25
17 อนุบาลสระโบสถ์ 12 1 1 0 14
18 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ 11 8 4 1 23
19 วัดโคกสลุง 11 3 2 0 16
20 วัดสว่างอารมณ์ 11 2 0 1 13
21 บ้านท่าดินดำ 10 12 3 2 25
22 อนุบาลลำนารายณ์ 10 6 0 4 16
23 วัดหนองตามิ่ง 10 3 3 0 16
24 นิคมลำนารายณ์ 9 11 0 3 20
25 บ้านคลอง 9 9 4 2 22
26 บ้านดีลัง 9 5 4 2 18
27 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 33 จังหวัดลพบุรี 9 4 2 0 15
28 อัสสัมชัญคอนแวนต์ลำนารายณ์ 9 2 4 2 15
29 บ้านเขาสมโภชน์ 8 8 1 4 17
30 บ้านยางโทน 8 7 2 3 17
31 บ้านปรางค์น้อย 8 7 2 2 17
32 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 8 6 6 2 20
33 บ้านใหม่โสพิมพ์ 8 4 2 3 14
34 บ้านหนองหัวช้าง 8 1 0 0 9
35 บ้านท่ากรวด 8 0 1 0 9
36 บ้านเกาะรัง 7 5 2 2 14
37 บ้านเขารวก 7 3 2 0 12
38 นารายณ์วิทยา 7 3 1 3 11
39 บ้านเขาราบ 7 1 0 0 8
40 บ้านห้วยสาราม 7 0 1 1 8
41 บ้านสหพันธ์อ่างทอง 7 0 0 0 7
42 ชุมชนบ้านแก่งเสือเต้น 6 5 1 4 12
43 บ้านดงน้อย 6 3 3 1 12
44 วัดดำรงบุล 6 3 2 1 11
45 อนุบาลโคกเจริญ 6 3 1 3 10
46 บ้านเหวตาบัว 6 1 4 1 11
47 บ้านวังแขม 6 1 1 1 8
48 บ้านบ่อคู่ 6 1 0 0 7
49 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 5 5 1 1 11
50 สร้างพัฒนา 5 3 2 0 10
51 บ้านซับจำปา 5 2 1 0 8
52 บ้านโป่งสวองคีรีวรรณ์ 5 1 0 0 6
53 บ้านโกรกรกฟ้า 5 0 0 2 5
54 งามมีศรีพัฒนา 5 0 0 1 5
55 อนุบาลวัดหนองม่วง 4 3 3 0 10
56 บ้านสระเพลง 4 2 0 1 6
57 บ้านหัวลำ 4 1 2 0 7
58 บ้านสวนมะเดื่อ 4 1 2 0 7
59 สามัคคีวิทยา 4 1 1 1 6
60 บ้านห้วยดีเลิศ 4 1 0 0 5
61 บ้านหนองโกวิทยา 4 0 1 1 5
62 วัดหนองนา 4 0 1 1 5
63 บ้านวังตาอินทร์ 4 0 1 0 5
64 บ้านทะเลวังวัด 4 0 0 0 4
65 บ้านทุ่งตาแก้ว 4 0 0 0 4
66 วัดสุนทรเทพคีรี 3 7 2 3 12
67 บ้านยางราก 3 4 2 2 9
68 วัดมณีศรีโสภณ 3 4 0 0 7
69 บ้านทุ่งท่าช้าง 3 3 1 1 7
70 บ้านพุกะชัด 3 2 1 1 6
71 บ้านลำโป่งเพชร 3 2 1 1 6
72 ช่องสาริกา 3 2 1 0 6
73 บ้านหนองเสมา 3 1 3 1 7
74 บ้านธงชัยสามัคคี 3 1 0 0 4
75 บ้านซับเค้าแมว 3 1 0 0 4
76 บ้านราษฎร์บำรุง 3 0 1 0 4
77 นารายณ์วิทยาท่าหลวง 3 0 0 3 3
78 บ้านแหลมชนแดน 3 0 0 0 3
79 ชุมชนบ้านชัยบาดาล 3 0 0 0 3
80 บ้านลังกาประชาสรรค์ 3 0 0 0 3
81 บ้านศรีเมือง 3 0 0 0 3
82 บ้านบ่อดินสอพอง 2 3 2 0 7
83 บ้านลำโกฎิทอง 2 3 1 1 6
84 บ้านเขาขวาง 2 3 0 1 5
85 บ้านคลองสาริกา 2 3 0 1 5
86 บ้านซับผาสุก 2 3 0 0 5
87 บ้านด่านไทยล้อม 2 2 1 0 5
88 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๐๐ (บ้านคันนาหิน) 2 2 0 1 4
89 บ้านซับโศก 2 2 0 0 4
90 วัดโพธิ์งาม 2 0 2 1 4
91 บ้านมะกอกหวาน 2 0 1 0 3
92 บ้านซับไทร 2 0 0 0 2
93 บ้านโคกแสมสาร 1 5 3 3 9
94 บ้านชอนสมบูรณ์ 1 5 2 5 8
95 บ้านใหม่ทรัพย์เจริญ 1 4 1 0 6
96 บ้านหนองจาน 1 1 2 3 4
97 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 1 1 2 0 4
98 บ้านกุดตาเพชร 1 1 1 0 3
99 ซอย 26 สาย 4 ซ้าย 1 1 1 0 3
100 บ้านด่านจันทร์ 1 1 1 0 3
101 หมู่บ้านป่าไม้ซับลังกา 1 1 0 0 2
102 บ้านโค้งรถไฟ 1 1 0 0 2
103 บ้านท่ามะนาว 1 1 0 0 2
104 บ้านไร่พัฒนา 1 0 1 0 2
105 บ้านนาโสม 1 0 0 1 1
106 บ้านวังทอง 1 0 0 0 1
107 บ้านลำสนธิ 1 0 0 0 1
108 บ้านท่าตะโก 1 0 0 0 1
109 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 1 0 0 0 1
110 บ้านเขาตะแคง 1 0 0 0 1
111 บ้านเขาหมูมัน 1 0 0 0 1
112 บ้านทะเลทอง 0 3 0 0 3
113 บ้านซับหินขวาง 0 2 3 1 5
114 บ้านหนองตะแบก 0 1 1 1 2
115 บ้านหนองบง 0 1 0 2 1
116 บ้านมหาโพธิ 0 1 0 1 1
117 บ้านเขาแหลม 0 1 0 0 1
118 ซอย 17 สาย 2 ซ้าย 0 1 0 0 1
119 ซอย 19 สาย 2 ขวา 0 1 0 0 1
120 บ้านบ่อน้ำ 0 1 0 0 1
121 บ้านหนองปีกนก 0 1 0 0 1
122 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 1 0 0 1
123 บ้านดงน้อย 0 0 2 1 2
124 บ้านห้วยเขว้า 0 0 0 1 0
125 อนุบาลสุวดีวิทยา 0 0 0 1 0
126 บ้านท่ามะกอก 0 0 0 0 0
127 บ้านหนองขาม 0 0 0 0 0
128 บ้านหนองปล้อง 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 721 355 178 126 1,380