สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กาญจนบุรี เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 15(บ้านม่วงเฒ่า) 16 11 8 35 44 4 1 0 49
2 ชุมชนบ้านหลุมรัง 12 11 5 28 34 5 2 1 41
3 อนุบาลหนองปรือ 10 7 3 20 27 5 5 2 37
4 บ้านหลังเขา 9 4 4 17 19 5 1 0 25
5 วัดทุ่งมะสัง(มิตรภาพที่ 9) 8 4 5 17 21 4 1 0 26
6 บ้านหนองเค็ด 8 3 3 14 19 4 1 2 24
7 อนุบาลบ่อพลอย 7 6 2 15 22 7 0 0 29
8 บ้านตลุงเหนือ 6 6 4 16 19 6 1 1 26
9 บ้านหนองอำเภอจีน 6 4 1 11 14 4 1 0 19
10 บ้านลําอีซู 6 3 5 14 20 2 2 2 24
11 บ้านหนองปลิง 5 6 3 14 20 2 2 1 24
12 ราษฎร์บํารุงธรรม 5 4 5 14 27 4 2 2 33
13 บ้านเสาหงส์ 5 4 1 10 12 4 0 0 16
14 บ้านหนองรี 5 3 7 15 21 6 3 1 30
15 บ้านวังด้ง 5 3 2 10 12 4 1 1 17
16 บ้านหนองแสลบ 4 4 4 12 13 3 1 0 17
17 บ้านหนองมะสัง 4 4 1 9 9 5 2 0 16
18 บ้านตรอกสะเดา 4 3 5 12 20 5 0 0 25
19 บ้านหนองโสน 4 1 2 7 7 1 0 0 8
20 บ้านหนองเตียน 3 6 5 14 20 2 3 0 25
21 บ้านเขาแหลม 3 4 3 10 12 7 2 0 21
22 วัดใหม่ภูมิเจริญ 3 4 2 9 17 8 0 0 25
23 บ้านหนองขอน 3 3 2 8 12 12 0 0 24
24 บ้านหนองปรือ 3 2 2 7 5 4 3 0 12
25 บ้านพุพรหม 3 1 2 6 8 0 0 0 8
26 บ้านน้ำคลุ้ง 3 1 1 5 7 0 0 0 7
27 อนุบาลวัดเลาขวัญ 2 5 3 10 17 4 1 0 22
28 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 21 (บ้านลําเหย) 2 3 1 6 13 0 4 0 17
29 บ้านสามยอด 2 2 4 8 12 2 3 1 17
30 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 2 2 3 7 7 6 2 0 15
31 บ้านหนองกุ่ม 2 1 2 5 4 0 1 0 5
32 ชุมชนบ้านหนองฝ้าย 2 1 1 4 7 4 0 0 11
33 บ้านน้ำโจน 2 1 0 3 5 0 0 0 5
34 บ้านชุมนุมพระ 1 4 0 5 4 3 1 0 8
35 บ้านหนองนกแก้ว 1 3 2 6 7 2 1 0 10
36 บ้านเขาหินตั้ง 1 3 1 5 7 0 0 0 7
37 บ้านน้ำลาด 1 3 1 5 6 0 0 0 6
38 บ้านหนองกร่าง 1 2 2 5 5 2 0 0 7
39 บ้านโป่งไหม 1 2 0 3 3 3 0 0 6
40 บ้านพุบอน 1 2 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
41 บ้านหนองประดู่ 1 1 2 4 9 0 0 0 9
42 หมู่บ้านป่าไม้ 1 1 2 4 6 2 0 0 8
43 เขาวงพระจันทร์ 1 1 1 3 12 5 2 0 19
44 บ้านหนองแกประชาสรรค์ 1 1 1 3 6 3 1 0 10
45 บ้านหนองไผ่ล้อม 1 1 1 3 4 0 1 0 5
46 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
47 บ้านหนองใหญ่. 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
48 ประชาพัฒนา 1 0 2 3 6 1 0 0 7
49 บ้านยางสูง 1 0 1 2 9 2 1 1 12
50 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 1 0 1 2 6 1 0 0 7
51 บ้านหนองตาเดช 1 0 1 2 4 3 1 0 8
52 บ้านช่องด่าน 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
53 บ้านหนองไก่ต่อ 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
54 บ้านหนองงูเห่า 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
55 บ้านวังใหญ่ 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
56 บ้านบะลังกา 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
57 บ้านเขานางสางหัว 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
58 บ้านพุรวก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
59 วังเขาแก้ว(หงำอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
60 บ้านสระเตยพัฒนา 0 2 1 3 7 0 1 0 8
61 บ้านหนองสําโรง 0 2 1 3 3 2 2 0 7
62 บ้านกรับใหญ่ 0 2 0 2 7 0 2 1 9
63 บ้านไร่เจริญ 0 2 0 2 4 3 0 0 7
64 บ้านหนองขอนเทพพนม 0 1 0 1 4 3 0 0 7
65 บ้านหนองจั่น 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 0 5
66 บ้านเขาแดง 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
67 บ้านหนองสาหร่าย 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
68 บ้านบึงหัวแหวน 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
69 บ้านพยอมงาม 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
70 บ้านหนองแกใน 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
71 วัดหนองไม้เอื้อย 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
72 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 0 0 2 2 4 1 1 0 6
73 บ้านหนองย่างช้าง 0 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 3
74 บ้านหนองตาก้าย 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 5
75 บ้านรางขาม 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 5
76 บ้านพรหมณี 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
77 บ้านหนองหวาย 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
78 บ้านห้วยหวาย 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
79 บ้านช่องกล้งช่องกรด 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
80 บ้านหนองหว้า 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
81 บ้านท่าว้า 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
82 บ้านเขามุสิ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
83 บ้านหนองผักแว่น 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3
84 บ้านทุ่งโป่ง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
85 เสรี-สมใจ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
86 บ้านหนองหวาย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 190 169 130 489 705 190 66 18 961